1 | Mette Strandlien | Ringebu og Fåvang | 5 | 50 49 49 99 100 | 347 | (22*) | Gylt medalje | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Terje Nisja | Sunndal | 5 | 50 50 50 97 99 | 346 | (17*) | Sølv medalje | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Baar | Tynset | 5 | 50 49 50 98 98 | 345 | (16*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ronja Hammervold | Eidsvåg og Eidsøra | 5 | 50 47 50 98 100 | 345 | (15*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Odd Tyrhaug | Smøla | 5 | 49 48 50 98 99 | 344 | (19*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Roger Størseth | Lånke | 5 | 48 49 50 97 100 | 344 | (18*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Sørli | Urskog | 5 | 50 48 50 98 98 | 344 | (11*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anders Haugen | Lom og Skjåk | 5 | 49 48 48 98 100 | 343 | (15*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tore Egil Halse | Trondhjems | 4 | 50 49 50 96 98 | 343 | (14*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anita Jære | Rennebu | 5 | 49 48 49 98 99 | 343 | (14*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ingeborg Rosøy | Heim/Hemne | 5 | 50 46 50 97 98 | 341 | (16*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tommy K. Brandtzæg | Mære | 5 | 50 49 46 97 99 | 341 | (15*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | June Emilie Åsenden | Vinstra | 5 | 50 45 50 97 99 | 341 | (14*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Erlend Aas | Mostadmark | 5 | 50 46 48 98 99 | 341 | (13*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Even Gultvedt | Aas | 5 | 48 46 50 98 98 | 340 | (17*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ole Erik Thoresen | Hommelvik | 5 | 49 46 50 95 100 | 340 | (15*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Marte Bjerkaas Nisja | Sunndal | 5 | 50 50 48 94 98 | 340 | (14*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mona Isene | Rennebu | 5 | 50 45 48 96 100 | 339 | (15*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Eline Lillegård | Hjelmen | 5 | 50 46 49 96 98 | 339 | (13*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Asbjørn Lunsæter | Lonås | 5 | 50 49 49 94 97 | 339 | (9*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Otte Hårstad | Rennebu | 5 | 50 44 49 95 100 | 338 | (18*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Robert Stornes | Nidaros | 4 | 49 44 49 97 99 | 338 | (13*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Erik Nyseter | Opdal og Midtbygden | 3 | 50 47 48 95 98 | 338 | (12*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Ståle S. Reinsborg | Selbu | 5 | 50 46 49 94 99 | 338 | (10*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Peder Bakken | Singsås | 4 | 49 45 49 96 98 | 337 | (14*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Ingar Waag | Surnadal | 5 | 50 48 47 94 98 | 337 | (6*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Lars Myrset | Eidsvåg og Eidsøra | 4 | 48 43 49 99 97 | 336 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Hilmar Johansen | Nesna | 5 | 49 48 47 94 97 | 335 | (10*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Ane Bjerkaas Nisja | Sunndal | 4 | 49 44 48 95 98 | 334 | (8*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Jørn Strypet | Alvdal | 3 | 49 45 48 97 95 | 334 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Britt Nesteby | Tynset | 5 | 48 42 47 97 99 | 333 | (10*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Adrian Aasegaard | Tynset | 5 | 48 47 48 91 99 | 333 | (9*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Tom Kappelslåen | Lesja | 3 | 50 45 49 91 97 | 332 | (14*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Frøydis Indergård | Reinsfjell | 4 | 50 45 47 92 97 | 331 | (14*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Nils Johan Johansen | Nesna | 4 | 49 44 45 98 95 | 331 | (8*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Jan Høiby | Hommelvik | 4 | 50 44 49 97 90 | 330 | (11*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Lars Lillegård | Hjelmen | 4 | 50 39 48 96 97 | 330 | (10*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Arnt Tomas Sundli | Soknedal | 4 | 49 43 45 95 97 | 329 | (10*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Nils Kristian Johansen | Nesna | 4 | 48 43 49 92 96 | 328 | (6*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Tommy Valstrand | Sandstad | 5 | 50 37 48 94 98 | 327 | (10*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Atle Lyngen | Flå (Uttrøndelag) | 3 | 50 43 45 92 95 | 325 | (8*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Roy Halseth | Malvik | 4 | 50 41 46 88 98 | 323 | (7*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Torkil Hopmark | Smøla | 5 | 39 45 48 93 95 | 320 | (11*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Martin Strypet | Alvdal | 4 | 47 44 42 93 94 | 320 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Terje Buseth | Singsås | 3 | 47 36 45 90 92 | 310 | (6*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Odd Sverre Håkenstad | Lesja | 5 | 48 48 48 94 | 238 | (2*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Gunnar Bråten | Alvdal | 3 | 50 42 47 93 | 232 | (4*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Magnar E. Dørum | Opdal og Midtbygden | 3 | 49 44 48 89 | 230 | (5*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Tore Brandtzæg | Mære | 4 | 49 42 46 91 | 228 | (6*) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Olav Noralf Stensås | Soknedal | 5 | 49 43 44 92 | 228 | (6*) |
MLRes - www.megalink.no | 08:40 - 20.06.2022 |